One plan. Per client.

Pay for the clients you coach, and less for each one as you grow. Every feature comes with every plan.

How many clients?

  • Up to 5 clients £12£15 a month, paid yearly £144 a year Save £36 £15 a month OracleYour AI assistant, free for 14 days£8 a month£10 a month
  • Up to 10 clients £24£30 a month, paid yearly £288 a year Save £72 £30 a month OracleYour AI assistant, free for 14 days£8 a month£10 a month
  • Up to 30 clients £60£75 a month, paid yearly £720 a year Save £180 £75 a month OracleYour AI assistant, free for 14 days£12 a month£15 a month
  • Up to 65 clients £96£120 a month, paid yearly £1,152 a year Save £288 £120 a month OracleYour AI assistant, free for 14 days£20 a month£25 a month
  • Up to 100 clients £144£180 a month, paid yearly £1,728 a year Save £432 £180 a month OracleYour AI assistant, free for 14 days£28 a month£35 a month
  • Up to 150 clients £204£255 a month, paid yearly £2,448 a year Save £612 £255 a month OracleYour AI assistant, free for 14 days£36 a month£45 a month
  • Every feature, on every plan
  • Their app, free for your clients
  • No cut of what your clients pay you
Get started

Free to try with a sample client and your first real client. More than 150 clients? Email us.

Fully loaded.

Every feature comes with every client, and no tiers to outgrow.

No more scattered apps.

Payment links, bookings, your calendar, video check-ins, nutrition, programmes and group chats, in one place.

AI that thinks ahead.

Oracle plans your week, writes programmes and meal plans, and warns you who is likely to leave. From £10 a month, free for 14 days.

Good to know.

What counts as a client?
Anyone connected to you and active. Clients you have invited who haven't joined yet, and clients you archive, are free.
Do my clients pay?
No. The AptCoach app is free for your clients.
Can I try it first?
Yes. Every account starts with a sample client, and your first real client is free.
Do call notes come with every plan?
They come with Oracle. Its notetaker joins your video check-ins and writes up the notes. Video check-ins themselves are on every plan.
Can I pay yearly?
Yes, and save 20%. Move up whenever you need to and pay the difference for the rest of the year. A move down, or back to monthly, starts when your year ends.
What does Oracle cost?
£10 to £45 a month, by the size of your plan, on the same bill, or 20% less on a yearly plan. Try it free for 14 days, and turn it off any time: it stays on to the end of what you have paid for.